Happily Ever After Welcome To Summer

Delaware County Fairgrounds - Delawa

June 6 & 7, 2020


Intermediate Adult Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Only A Little Cash Elizabeth A. Ramsuchit 56.39
Low Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Gemini 0.00
Intermediate Children's/Adult Jumper
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Friend in Me Corinne E. Hause 64.79
Baby Green Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Aces R Dirty Olivia M. Rader 51.60
OHJA Cup Intermediate Adult Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Only A Little Cash Elizabeth A. Ramsuchit 56.39
Crossrails Equitation
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Baltimore Fawkes Elliot P. Harper 56.39

Class: 5 - Very Low Non-Pro Hunter    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Flynn, Melissa Swain 0.00
2 Fairy Dust, Molly M. Brooks 0.00
3 Tigger Too, Halie Townsend 0.00
4 Leather and Lacey, Olivia Grischow 0.00
5 Doubles Zipper, Emmy Myers 0.00
6 Simon Says Jump, Emilia De Voe 0.00

Class: 6 - Very Low Non-Pro Hunter    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Leather and Lacey, Olivia Grischow 0.00
2 Tigger Too, Halie Townsend 0.00
3 Flynn, Melissa Swain 0.00
4 Doubles Zipper, Emmy Myers 0.00
5 Simon Says Jump, Emilia De Voe 0.00
6 Sinatra, Kayla Miller 0.00

Class: 7 - Very Low Non-Pro Hunter - u/s    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fairy Dust, Molly M. Brooks 0.00
2 Sinatra, Kayla Miller 0.00
3 Simon Says Jump, Emilia De Voe 0.00
4 Flynn, Melissa Swain 0.00
5 Doubles Zipper, Emmy Myers 0.00
6 Leather and Lacey, Olivia Grischow 0.00

Class: 10 - Limit Rider Equitation    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kayla Miller, Sinatra 0.00
2 Mira Platt, Knights Blade 0.00
3 Kendra Allen, Benny and the Jets 37.00
4 Kristin Gustafson, Gatlin 0.00
5 Sophia Zeigler, Witchcraft 31.00

Class: 11 - Limit Rider Equitation - flat    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kayla Miller, Sinatra 0.00
2 Kendra Allen, Benny and the Jets 42.00
3 Emilia De Voe, Simon Says Jump 0.00
4 Emmy Myers, Doubles Zipper 0.00
5 Sophia Zeigler, Witchcraft 31.00
6 Kristin Gustafson, Gatlin 0.00

Class: 16 - Limit Rider Hunter    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Doubles Zipper, Sidney R. Strawser 0.00
2 What do stars do, Bella Turner 0.00
3 Rainbow, Gabrielle A. Beaver 38.00
4 Knights Blade, Mira Platt 0.00
5 Pixie, Kathy Smith 0.00

Class: 17 - Limit Rider Hunter    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Knights Blade, Mira Platt 0.00
2 Pixie, Kathy Smith 0.00
3 Doubles Zipper, Sidney R. Strawser 0.00
4 What do stars do, Bella Turner 0.00
5 Rainbow, Gabrielle A. Beaver 32.00
6 Joy, Melissa Will 0.00

Class: 18 - Limit Rider Hunter - u/s    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Patronus, Emma Hildebrand 0.00
2 Pixie, Kathy Smith 0.00
3 George of the Jungle, Alyssa Robbins 0.00
4 Doubles Zipper, Sidney R. Strawser 0.00
5 Rainbow, Gabrielle A. Beaver 32.00
6 What do stars do, Bella Turner 0.00

Class: 23 - Special Hunter    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kimber, Emma Fireman 0.00
2 Marine Major, Courtney Padrutt 0.00
3 Keep Believiní, Molly M. Brooks 40.00
4 Poison Apple, Kristin Spayde 0.00
5 Friend in Me, Corinne E. Hause 34.00
6 Cruella de Vil, Corinne E. Hause 33.00

Class: 24 - Special Hunter    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 L. W. Spider Monkey, Molly M. Brooks 0.00
2 Marine Major, Courtney Padrutt 0.00
3 Kimber, Emma Fireman 0.00
4 Unclaimed Freight, Brooke-lynn Smith 0.00
5 Poison Apple, Kristin Spayde 0.00
6 Keep Believiní, Molly M. Brooks 33.00

Class: 25 - Special Hunter - u/s    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gemini, Michelle Hannan 0.00
2 Cruella de Vil, Corinne E. Hause 45.00
3 Lady of Rain, Mary Wright 0.00
4 Marine Major, Courtney Padrutt 0.00
5 Kimber, Emma Fireman 0.00
6 Friend in Me, Austin Saloum 33.00

Class: 26 - Baby Green Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Nosy Parker, Michelle Hannan 0.00
2 Aces R Dirty, Olivia M. Rader 38.00
3 Maverick, Rachel Kulha 0.00

Class: 27 - Baby Green Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Nosy Parker, Michelle Hannan 0.00
2 Aces R Dirty, Olivia M. Rader 38.00
3 Maverick, Rachel Kulha 0.00

Class: 28 - Baby Green Hunter - u/s    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Nosy Parker, Michelle Hannan 0.00
2 Maverick, Rachel Kulha 0.00
3 Aces R Dirty, Olivia M. Rader 33.00

Class: 29 - Intermediate Children's/Adult Hunter    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 L. W. Spider Monkey, Molly M. Brooks 0.00
2 Only A Little Cash, Elizabeth A. Ramsuchit 42.00
3 Witchcraft, Scout Basinski 0.00
4 Keep Believiní, Molly M. Brooks 32.00
5 Toronto, Addison Edge 0.00
6 Reign Charm, Lauren Matthies 0.00

Class: 29 - OHJA Cup Inter Children's/Adult Hunter    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Only A Little Cash, Elizabeth A. Ramsuchit 42.00
4 Keep Believiní, Molly M. Brooks 32.00

Class: 30 - Intermediate Children's/Adult Hunter    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 L. W. Spider Monkey, Molly M. Brooks 0.00
2 Keep Believiní, Molly M. Brooks 42.00
3 Toronto, Addison Edge 0.00
4 Only A Little Cash, Elizabeth A. Ramsuchit 32.00
5 Oompa Loompa, Emmy Myers 0.00

Class: 30 - OHJA Cup Inter Children's/Adult Hunter    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Keep Believiní, Molly M. Brooks 42.00
4 Only A Little Cash, Elizabeth A. Ramsuchit 32.00

Class: 31 - Intermediate Children's/Adult Hunter - u/s    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 L. W. Spider Monkey, Molly M. Brooks 0.00
2 Only A Little Cash, Elizabeth A. Ramsuchit 42.00
3 Toronto, Addison Edge 0.00
4 Reign Charm, Lauren Matthies 0.00
5 Witchcraft, Scout Basinski 0.00
6 Oompa Loompa, Emmy Myers 0.00

Class: 31 - OHJA Cup Inter Children's/Adult Hunter - u/s    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Only A Little Cash, Elizabeth A. Ramsuchit 42.00

Class: 32 - Intermediate Children's/Adult Equitation    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sydney Cox, Benny and the Jets 0.00
2 Corinne E. Hause, Cruella de Vil 42.00
3 Courtney Padrutt, Marine Major 0.00
4 Elizabeth A. Ramsuchit, Only A Little Cash 32.00
5 Emma Fireman, Kimber 0.00
6 Emmy Myers, Oompa Loompa 0.00

Class: 33 - Intermediate Children's/Adult Equitation - flat    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sydney Cox, Benny and the Jets 0.00
2 Corinne E. Hause, Cruella de Vil 43.00
3 Lauren Matthies, Reign Charm 0.00
4 Emmy Myers, Oompa Loompa 0.00
5 Addison Edge, Toronto 0.00
6 Elizabeth A. Ramsuchit, Only A Little Cash 31.00

Class: 35 - Low Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gemini, Michelle Hannan 0.00
2 Reign Charm, Carrie McCurrach 0.00

Class: 36 - Low Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gemini, Michelle Hannan 0.00
2 R&R, Jessica L. Anderson 0.00
3 Reign Charm, Carrie McCurrach 0.00

Class: 37 - Low Hunter - u/s    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gemini, Michelle Hannan 0.00
2 R&R, Jessica L. Anderson 0.00
3 Reign Charm, Carrie McCurrach 0.00

Class: 38 - OHJA Medal    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kendra Allen, Benny and the Jets 10.00
2 Olivia M. Rader, Aces R Dirty 6.00
3 Gabrielle A. Beaver, Rainbow 4.00
4 Sophia Zeigler, Witchcraft 2.00

Class: 47 - Intermediate Children's/Adult Jumper    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Valor, Madeline Kottman 0.00
2 Aces R Dirty, Olivia M. Rader 49.00
3 Poison Apple, Kristin Spayde 0.00
4 Diesis Storm, Carly Brinich 0.00
5 Bobbie Sox, Erin Beaver 0.00
6 Friend in Me, Corinne E. Hause 37.00

Class: 48 - Intermediate Children's/Adult Jumper    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Valor, Madeline Kottman 0.00
2 Friend in Me, Corinne E. Hause 49.00
3 Diesis Storm, Carly Brinich 0.00
4 Aces R Dirty, Olivia M. Rader 39.00
5 Poison Apple, Kristin Spayde 0.00
6 Cappella, Beth Boza 0.00

Class: 49 - Intermediate Children's/Adult Jumper    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Valor, Madeline Kottman 0.00
2 Friend in Me, Corinne E. Hause 49.00
3 Dolce, Halie Townsend 0.00
4 Only A Little Cash, Elizabeth A. Ramsuchit 39.00
5 Cappella, Beth Boza 0.00
6 Diesis Storm, Carly Brinich 0.00

Class: 50 - Schooling/Training Jumper 3'0"    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dolce, Halie Townsend 0.00
2 Unclaimed Freight, Madeline Harden 0.00
3 Highland Cat, Logan Williard 0.00
4 Suita Music, Isabel Hively 0.00
5 Cappella, Beth Boza 0.00

Class: 51 - Schooling/Training Jumper 3'0"    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Suita Music, Isabel Hively 0.00
2 Cappella, Beth Boza 0.00
3 Unclaimed Freight, Madeline Harden 0.00
4 Highland Cat, Logan Williard 0.00
6 Dolce, Halie Townsend 0.00

Class: 52 - Schooling/Training Jumper 3'0"    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dolce, Halie Townsend 0.00
2 Suita Music, Isabel Hively 0.00
3 Cappella, Beth Boza 0.00
4 Highland Cat, Logan Williard 0.00

Class: 116 - Walk/Trot Equitation    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lillian Hoffman, Carefully Contained 0.00
2 Averi Wheeler, Huckleberry Finn 0.00

Class: 117 - Walk/Trot Equitation    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Averi Wheeler, Huckleberry Finn 0.00
2 Lillian Hoffman, Carefully Contained 0.00

Class: 118 - Walk/Trot Equitation - flat    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lillian Hoffman, Carefully Contained 0.00
2 Averi Wheeler, Huckleberry Finn 0.00
3 Katie Kinnison, Buddy Light 0.00

Class: 131 - Crossrails Equitation    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Averi Wheeler, Huckleberry Finn 0.00
2 Elliot P. Harper, Baltimore Fawkes 42.00
3 Morgan Baver, It will be AL Right 0.00
4 Samantha Stegen, Fee-fi-fo-fum 0.00
5 Sarah Crockett, Roosevelt 0.00
6 Isabella Berendt, SourPatchKid 0.00

Class: 132 - Crossrails Equitation    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Elliot P. Harper, Baltimore Fawkes 47.00
2 Averi Wheeler, Huckleberry Finn 0.00
3 Samantha Stegen, Fee-fi-fo-fum 0.00
4 Sarah Crockett, Roosevelt 0.00
5 Morgan Baver, It will be AL Right 0.00
6 Isabella Berendt, SourPatchKid 0.00

Class: 133 - Crossrails Equitation - flat    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Morgan Baver, It will be AL Right 0.00
2 Sarah Crockett, Roosevelt 0.00
3 Averi Wheeler, Huckleberry Finn 0.00
4 Elliot P. Harper, Baltimore Fawkes 32.00
5 Tess Trimoskey, Red Legend 0.00
6 Samantha Stegen, Fee-fi-fo-fum 0.00

Class: 142 - Future Hunter    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jalapeno Business, Cailee Heatherly 0.00
2 Chickoutmyfreckles, Samantha Billman 0.00
3 Lil Sebastian, Kristey Weber 0.00
4 Wicked Witch of the West, Isabella Campanelli 0.00
5 Not So Graceful, Lilah Penhorwood 0.00
6 Spoon Full of Sugar, Chloe Nicks 0.00

Class: 143 - Future Hunter    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jalapeno Business, Cailee Heatherly 0.00
2 Baltimore Fawkes, Elliot P. Harper 44.00
3 Wicked Witch of the West, Isabella Campanelli 0.00
4 Not So Graceful, Lilah Penhorwood 0.00
5 Lil Sebastian, Kristey Weber 0.00
6 Chickoutmyfreckles, Samantha Billman 0.00

Class: 144 - Future Hunter - u/s    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jalapeno Business, Cailee Heatherly 0.00
2 Baltimore Fawkes, Elliot P. Harper 45.00
3 Chickoutmyfreckles, Samantha Billman 0.00
4 Lil Sebastian, Kristey Weber 0.00
5 Spoon Full of Sugar, Chloe Nicks 0.00
6 Not So Graceful, Lilah Penhorwood 0.00

Class: 145 - Future Hunter    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lil Sebastian, Kristey Weber 0.00
2 Not So Graceful, Lilah Penhorwood 0.00
3 Jalapeno Business, Cailee Heatherly 0.00
4 Wicked Witch of the West, Isabella Campanelli 0.00
5 Spoon Full of Sugar, Chloe Nicks 0.00
6 Chickoutmyfreckles, Samantha Billman 0.00

Class: 146 - Future Hunter    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jalapeno Business, Cailee Heatherly 0.00
2 Not So Graceful, Lilah Penhorwood 0.00
3 Chickoutmyfreckles, Samantha Billman 0.00
4 Baltimore Fawkes, Elliot P. Harper 35.00
5 Sprinkles On Top, Quinn Chandra 0.00
6 Lil Sebastian, Kristey Weber 0.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top