Brave Horse IV

Willow Way - Johnstown, OH

July 19 - 22, 2018


Medium Pony Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Don't Push My Buttons 51.60
Large Pony Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Lucerno 0.00
Intermediate Children's Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Rolling Stone Kallista K. Musselman 114.00
Reserve Written In The Stars Melodie Robitaille 68.40
Children's Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Kingston Lane 61.20
Junior Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Small Gesture Sofia Roberts 88.00
Reserve *Cash* Alston Alliance LLC 42.79
Reserve Herr Drosselmeyer Anneliese Kolaska 57.60
Amateur/Owner Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Wingman Lilli Power 92.00
Reserve Oskar's Crown Jewel 0.00
Intermediate Adult Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Caruso Ashley A. DeMarco 108.00
Reserve Remway Debbie A. Foley 64.79
Special Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Copperfield Charlotte Oulanoff 112.00
Reserve Caruso Ashley A. DeMarco 67.20
Short Stirrup Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Dreammaker 0.00
Limit Rider Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Good Times Jenna E. Howard 0.00
Champion Olano Sugar Run Farm 96.00
Reserve Erin Meadows Irish Creme Alexander Alston 0.00
Performance Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Fernando VDL Lindsay E. Dunlap 86.00
Reserve *Cash* Alston Alliance LLC 51.60
Schooling/Training Jumper
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Satins Angel Alexa Lee 106.00
Baby Green Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion H. Deveruex Lisa Karam 100.00
Reserve Dalliance Michaella T. Gerlacher 60.00
Very Low Non-Pro Hunter 2'0"
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Calliope Davina D. Beck 88.00
Reserve Arbor Bay Darcey D. Wolfe 42.79
Schooling/Training Jumper
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Ballandra Twim Horse 94.00
Champion Debonair Claire Garland 98.00
Low Children's/Adult Jumper
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Weston Jordan E. Renzi 68.40
Intermediate Children's/Adult Jumper
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Nina Du Reverdy Ameera Fullen 57.60
High Children's/Adult Jumper
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Himalayan Oolong Adelaide Arthur 54.00
Novice Children's/Adult Jumper
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Backlash Megan C. Ray 102.00
Reserve Beetle VH 0.00
Walk/Trot Equitation
  Rider Points
Reserve Ava Barnes 57.60

Class: 5 - Adult Amateur Hunter    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Amuzing, Jill Hardie 0.00
2 Benvolio, Isabella Dinicola 0.00
3 Trueman, Davina D. Beck 38.00
4 Clive, Davina D. Beck 33.00
5 Magnolia, Kate N. Golian 0.00
6 Mateo, Megan C. Ray 31.00
7 Sollux, Shelby N. Louge 0.00
8 Worthy I, Rebecca Oldham 0.00

Class: 6 - Adult Amateur Hunter    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Amuzing, Jill Hardie 0.00
2 Clive, Davina D. Beck 43.00
3 Sollux, Shelby N. Louge 0.00
4 Trueman, Davina D. Beck 33.00
5 Mateo, Megan C. Ray 32.00
6 Benvolio, Isabella Dinicola 0.00
7 Magnolia, Kate N. Golian 0.00
8 Worthy I, Rebecca Oldham 0.00

Class: 7 - Adult Amateur Hunter    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mateo, Megan C. Ray 48.00
2 Benvolio, Isabella Dinicola 0.00
3 Sollux, Shelby N. Louge 0.00
4 Amuzing, Jill Hardie 0.00
5 Trueman, Davina D. Beck 32.00
6 Clive, Davina D. Beck 31.00
7 Worthy I, Rebecca Oldham 0.00
8 Magnolia, Kate N. Golian 0.00

Class: 8 - Adult Amateur Hunter    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Benvolio, Isabella Dinicola 0.00
2 Amuzing, Jill Hardie 0.00
3 Sollux, Shelby N. Louge 0.00
4 Mateo, Megan C. Ray 33.00
5 Worthy I, Rebecca Oldham 0.00
6 Trueman, Davina D. Beck 31.00
7 Clive, Davina D. Beck 30.00
8 Magnolia, Kate N. Golian 0.00

Class: 9 - Adult Amateur Hunter - u/s    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Magnolia, Kate N. Golian 0.00
2 Benvolio, Isabella Dinicola 0.00
3 Mateo, Megan C. Ray 38.00
4 Clive, Davina D. Beck 33.00
5 Amuzing, Jill Hardie 0.00
6 Sollux, Shelby N. Louge 0.00
7 Worthy I, Rebecca Oldham 0.00
8 Trueman, Davina D. Beck 29.00

Class: 10 - Amateur/Owner Hunter 3'3" & 3'6"    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Wingman, Lilli Power 46.00
2 Oskar's Crown Jewel, Jessica I. Jude 0.00
3 Hh Gabriel, Sarah Burton 0.00
4 Rikki Tikki Tavi, Tanner L. Pfeffer 31.00
5 Steel Angel, Jessica I. Jude 0.00

Class: 11 - Amateur/Owner Hunter 3'3" & 3'6"    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Wingman, Lilli Power 46.00
2 Hh Gabriel, Sarah Burton 0.00
3 Rikki Tikki Tavi, Tanner L. Pfeffer 36.00
4 Oskar's Crown Jewel, Jessica I. Jude 0.00
5 Steel Angel, Jessica I. Jude 0.00
6 Only in Paris, Avery S. Hart 0.00

Class: 12 - Amateur/Owner Hunter 3'3" & 3'6"    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Wingman, Lilli Power 46.00
2 Steel Angel, Jessica I. Jude 0.00
3 Oskar's Crown Jewel, Jessica I. Jude 0.00
4 Rikki Tikki Tavi, Tanner L. Pfeffer 31.00
5 Hh Gabriel, Sarah Burton 0.00

Class: 13 - Amateur/Owner Handy Hunter 3'3" & 3'6"    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hh Gabriel, Sarah Burton 0.00
2 Wingman, Lilli Power 41.00
3 Oskar's Crown Jewel, Jessica I. Jude 0.00
4 Steel Angel, Jessica I. Jude 0.00
5 Rikki Tikki Tavi, Tanner L. Pfeffer 30.00

Class: 14 - Amateur/Owner Hunter 3'3" & 3'6" - u/s    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Oskar's Crown Jewel, Jessica I. Jude 0.00
2 Wingman, Lilli Power 41.00
3 Hh Gabriel, Sarah Burton 0.00
4 Rikki Tikki Tavi, Tanner L. Pfeffer 31.00
5 Steel Angel, Jessica I. Jude 0.00

Class: 20 - Children's Hunter    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Show Me, Tyler E. Ferris 0.00
2 Double Dutch, Madison Fankhauser 0.00
3 Dream Weaver, Faith Ann Vergerio 0.00
4 Lanzarotti, Rose Mary J. Rail 36.00
5 Lila, Claire Austin 35.00
6 Elliance, Brian H. Hardie 0.00
7 Kingston Lane, Katie G. Rankin 33.00
8 Top Of The Rock, Sydney L. Miller 32.00

Class: 21 - Children's Hunter    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Elliance, Brian H. Hardie 0.00
2 Show Me, Tyler E. Ferris 0.00
3 Double Dutch, Madison Fankhauser 0.00
4 Vangogh, Daniela M. Casline 36.00
5 Lanzarotti, Rose Mary J. Rail 35.00
6 Kingston Lane, Katie G. Rankin 34.00
7 Top Of The Rock, Sydney L. Miller 33.00
8 Lila, Claire Austin 32.00

Class: 22 - Children's Hunter    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Show Me, Tyler E. Ferris 0.00
2 Double Dutch, Madison Fankhauser 0.00
3 Kingston Lane, Katie G. Rankin 41.00
4 Lila, Claire Austin 36.00
5 Vangogh, Daniela M. Casline 35.00
6 Elliance, Brian H. Hardie 0.00
7 Dream Weaver, Faith Ann Vergerio 0.00
8 Lanzarotti, Rose Mary J. Rail 32.00

Class: 23 - Children's Hunter    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kingston Lane, Katie G. Rankin 51.00
2 Lila, Claire Austin 46.00
3 Elliance, Brian H. Hardie 0.00
4 Double Dutch, Madison Fankhauser 0.00
5 Tallulah, Maggie Jacobs 0.00
6 Lanzarotti, Rose Mary J. Rail 34.00
7 Dream Weaver, Faith Ann Vergerio 0.00
8 Vangogh, Daniela M. Casline 32.00

Class: 24 - Children's Hunter - u/s    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kingston Lane, Katie G. Rankin 51.00
2 Vangogh, Daniela M. Casline 46.00
3 Lila, Claire Austin 41.00
4 Lanzarotti, Rose Mary J. Rail 36.00
5 Elliance, Brian H. Hardie 0.00
6 Ringmaster, Elizabeth Smith 0.00
7 Double Dutch, Madison Fankhauser 0.00
8 Dream Weaver, Faith Ann Vergerio 0.00

Class: 36 - Green Hunter 3'0" to 3'9"    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Captain Jack, Lindsay N. Yinger 0.00
2 Biscaya, Tess Vindischman 0.00
3 Benvolio, Michaella T. Gerlacher 0.00
4 Magnolia, Michaella T. Gerlacher 0.00
5 Chihuly M, Meg M. McTiver 0.00

Class: 37 - Green Hunter 3'0" to 3'9"    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Benvolio, Michaella T. Gerlacher 0.00
2 Biscaya, Tess Vindischman 0.00
3 Captain Jack, Lindsay N. Yinger 0.00
4 Magnolia, Michaella T. Gerlacher 0.00
5 Chihuly M, Meg M. McTiver 0.00

Class: 38 - Green Hunter 3'0" to 3'9"    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Biscaya, Tess Vindischman 0.00
2 Benvolio, Michaella T. Gerlacher 0.00
3 Chihuly M, Meg M. McTiver 0.00
4 Magnolia, Michaella T. Gerlacher 0.00
5 Captain Jack, Lindsay N. Yinger 0.00

Class: 39 - Green Hunter 3'0" to 3'9"    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Biscaya, Tess Vindischman 0.00
2 Benvolio, Michaella T. Gerlacher 0.00
3 Magnolia, Michaella T. Gerlacher 0.00
4 Chihuly M, Meg M. McTiver 0.00
5 Captain Jack, Lindsay N. Yinger 0.00

Class: 40 - Green Hunter 3'0" to 3'9" - u/s    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Biscaya, Tess Vindischman 0.00
2 Benvolio, Michaella T. Gerlacher 0.00
3 Magnolia, Michaella T. Gerlacher 0.00
4 Captain Jack, Lindsay N. Yinger 0.00
5 Chihuly M, Meg M. McTiver 0.00

Class: 46 - Intermediate Adult Hunter    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Caruso, Ashley A. DeMarco 54.00
2 Speaking Softly, Dolora Schumacher 0.00
3 Watermark, Marley Vieta 0.00
4 Elouan, Annette Spicker 39.00
5 Tombola, Rebecca G. Hirsh 38.00
6 Ascension, Heather Baumhardt 0.00
7 Marshall, Lisa A. Hinson 36.00
8 Remway, Debbie A. Foley 35.00
9 Dennis, Sally Watanabe 0.00

Class: 47 - Intermediate Adult Hunter    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gatsby, Rachael Wingo 0.00
2 Speaking Softly, Dolora Schumacher 0.00
3 Caruso, Ashley A. DeMarco 44.00
4 Watermark, Marley Vieta 0.00
5 Ascension, Heather Baumhardt 0.00
6 Remway, Debbie A. Foley 37.00
7 Dennis, Sally Watanabe 0.00
8 Airtight, Lisa M. Passarello 0.00
9 HARLEQUIN, Laurie Elsass 0.00

Class: 48 - Intermediate Adult Hunter    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gatsby, Rachael Wingo 0.00
2 Caruso, Ashley A. DeMarco 49.00
3 Remway, Debbie A. Foley 44.00
4 Elouan, Annette Spicker 39.00
5 Speaking Softly, Dolora Schumacher 0.00
6 Jackson, Alexis Palmer 37.00
7 Ascension, Heather Baumhardt 0.00
8 HARLEQUIN, Laurie Elsass 0.00

Class: 49 - Intermediate Adult Hunter    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Remway, Debbie A. Foley 54.00
2 Watermark, Marley Vieta 0.00
3 Marshall, Lisa A. Hinson 44.00
4 Ascension, Heather Baumhardt 0.00
5 Caruso, Ashley A. DeMarco 38.00
6 Jackson, Alexis Palmer 37.00
7 Elouan, Annette Spicker 36.00
8 Gatsby, Rachael Wingo 0.00

Class: 50 - Intermediate Adult Hunter - u/s    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Remway, Debbie A. Foley 54.00
2 Caruso, Ashley A. DeMarco 49.00
3 Watermark, Marley Vieta 0.00
4 Marshall, Lisa A. Hinson 39.00
5 Elouan, Annette Spicker 38.00
6 Dennis, Sally Watanabe 0.00
7 Ascension, Heather Baumhardt 0.00
8 Speaking Softly, Dolora Schumacher 0.00

Class: 51 - Intermediate Children's Hunter    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Written In The Stars, Melodie Robitaille 57.00
2 Matrix, Ellie Muter 52.00
3 Inspired, Charlotte Oulanoff 0.00
4 One Last Laugh, Isabel M. Evans 42.00
5 Copperfield, Charlotte Oulanoff 41.00
6 Rolling Stone, Kallista K. Musselman 40.00
7 Cool Breeze OHS, Hanna M. Gossard 0.00
8 Monaco, Peyton E. Fillman 0.00
9 Dorchester, Ava Mercker 0.00

Class: 52 - Intermediate Children's Hunter    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dorchester, Ava Mercker 57.00
2 Casual Date, Shaney Enck 0.00
3 Rolling Stone, Kallista K. Musselman 47.00
4 Copperfield, Charlotte Oulanoff 42.00
5 Cool Breeze OHS, Hanna M. Gossard 0.00
6 Gracious, Gracie Zinsmeister 40.00
7 Matrix, Ellie Muter 39.00
8 Written In The Stars, Melodie Robitaille 38.00
9 Steel Angel, Vivian J. Havens 0.00

Class: 53 - Intermediate Children's Hunter    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Land's End, Jennifer N. Kabealo 57.00
2 Written In The Stars, Melodie Robitaille 52.00
3 Dorchester, Ava Mercker 47.00
4 Rolling Stone, Kallista K. Musselman 42.00
5 Callatos, Abigail E. Crandell 0.00
6 One Last Laugh, Isabel M. Evans 40.00
7 Steel Angel, Vivian J. Havens 0.00
8 Inspired, Charlotte Oulanoff 0.00

Class: 54 - Intermediate Children's Hunter    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rolling Stone, Kallista K. Musselman 57.00
2 One Last Laugh, Isabel M. Evans 52.00
3 Land's End, Jennifer N. Kabealo 47.00
4 Dorchester, Ava Mercker 42.00
5 MCG's Rainbow, Isabel Kaiser 41.00
6 Monaco, Peyton E. Fillman 0.00
7 Steel Angel, Vivian J. Havens 0.00
8 Inspired, Charlotte Oulanoff 0.00

Class: 55 - Intermediate Children's Hunter - u/s    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hedens Casmir, Evie Heffern 0.00
2 Rolling Stone, Kallista K. Musselman 52.00
3 Casual Date, Shaney Enck 0.00
4 Written In The Stars, Melodie Robitaille 42.00
5 Land's End, Jennifer N. Kabealo 41.00
6 One Last Laugh, Isabel M. Evans 40.00
7 Dorchester, Ava Mercker 39.00
8 Matrix, Ellie Muter 38.00

Class: 56 - Junior Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Herr Drosselmeyer, Anneliese Kolaska 48.00
2 Oh Brother, Vanessa Mazzoli 0.00
3 Chamonix, Sydney M. Miller 38.00
4 Gregor V, Kimberly Presper 0.00
5 Caesar Augustus, Anneliese Kolaska 32.00
6 Blueprint, Faith Ann Vergerio 0.00
7 First Kiss, Mya C. Boggs 0.00
8 Capable, Olivia M. Saldivar 0.00

Class: 57 - Junior Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Oh Brother, Vanessa Mazzoli 0.00
2 Herr Drosselmeyer, Anneliese Kolaska 43.00
3 Caesar Augustus, Anneliese Kolaska 38.00
4 Blueprint, Faith Ann Vergerio 0.00
5 Capable, Olivia M. Saldivar 0.00
6 Chamonix, Sydney M. Miller 31.00
7 Gregor V, Kimberly Presper 0.00
8 First Kiss, Mya C. Boggs 0.00

Class: 58 - Junior Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Oh Brother, Vanessa Mazzoli 0.00
2 Caesar Augustus, Anneliese Kolaska 43.00
3 Chamonix, Sydney M. Miller 38.00
4 Herr Drosselmeyer, Anneliese Kolaska 33.00
5 Blueprint, Faith Ann Vergerio 0.00
6 Gregor V, Kimberly Presper 0.00
7 Capable, Olivia M. Saldivar 0.00
8 First Kiss, Mya C. Boggs 0.00

Class: 59 - Junior Handy Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Oh Brother, Vanessa Mazzoli 0.00
2 Caesar Augustus, Anneliese Kolaska 43.00
3 Herr Drosselmeyer, Anneliese Kolaska 38.00
4 Chamonix, Sydney M. Miller 33.00
5 Capable, Olivia M. Saldivar 0.00
6 Blueprint, Faith Ann Vergerio 0.00
7 Gregor V, Kimberly Presper 0.00
8 First Kiss, Mya C. Boggs 0.00

Class: 60 - Junior Hunter 3'3" - u/s    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Caesar Augustus, Anneliese Kolaska 48.00
2 Herr Drosselmeyer, Anneliese Kolaska 43.00
3 Chamonix, Sydney M. Miller 38.00
4 First Kiss, Mya C. Boggs 0.00
5 Oh Brother, Vanessa Mazzoli 0.00
6 Gregor V, Kimberly Presper 0.00
7 Blueprint, Faith Ann Vergerio 0.00
8 Capable, Olivia M. Saldivar 0.00

Class: 61 - Junior Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 *Cash*, Alexander Alston 44.00
2 Captain Jack, Brooke C. Alexander 0.00
3 Small Gesture, Sofia Roberts 34.00

Class: 62 - Junior Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 *Cash*, Alexander Alston 44.00
2 Small Gesture, Sofia Roberts 39.00
3 Loyalty, Sofia Roberts 34.00
4 Captain Jack, Brooke C. Alexander 0.00

Class: 63 - Junior Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Small Gesture, Sofia Roberts 44.00
2 Captain Jack, Brooke C. Alexander 0.00
3 Loyalty, Sofia Roberts 34.00

Class: 64 - Junior Handy Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Small Gesture, Sofia Roberts 44.00

Class: 65 - Junior Hunter 3'6" - u/s    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Captain Jack, Brooke C. Alexander 0.00
2 *Cash*, Alexander Alston 39.00
3 Small Gesture, Sofia Roberts 34.00
4 Loyalty, Sofia Roberts 29.00

Class: 86 - Performance Hunter 3'3" & 3'6"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 *Cash*, Lindsay N. Yinger 43.00
2 Fernando VDL, Michaella T. Gerlacher 38.00
3 Gregor V, Dana Kurrle 0.00

Class: 87 - Performance Hunter 3'3" & 3'6"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fernando VDL, Michaella T. Gerlacher 43.00
2 *Cash*, Lindsay N. Yinger 38.00
3 Gregor V, Dana Kurrle 0.00

Class: 88 - Performance Hunter 3'3" & 3'6"    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Small Gesture, Sofia Roberts 45.00
2 Fernando VDL, Michaella T. Gerlacher 40.00
3 Loyalty, Jeff Gogul 35.00
4 Steel Angel, Jessica I. Jude 0.00
5 Double Oaked, Jeff Gogul 29.00

Class: 89 - Performance Handy Hunter 3'3" & 3'6"    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fernando VDL, Michaella T. Gerlacher 45.00
2 Loyalty, Jeff Gogul 40.00
3 Double Oaked, Jeff Gogul 35.00
4 Steel Angel, Jessica I. Jude 0.00
5 Small Gesture, Sofia Roberts 29.00

Class: 90 - Performance Hunter 3'3" & 3'6" - u/s    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 *Cash*, Lindsay N. Yinger 43.00
2 Fernando VDL, Michaella T. Gerlacher 38.00
3 Benvolio, Maia Edwards 0.00

Class: 101 - Adult Equitation    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Megan C. Ray, Mateo 48.00
2 Shelby N. Louge, Sollux 0.00
3 Sara Santisi, Nikolai PS Z 38.00
4 Jill Hardie, Amuzing 0.00
5 Tanner L. Pfeffer, Rikki Tikki Tavi 32.00
6 Avery S. Hart, Only in Paris 0.00
7 Rebecca Oldham, Worthy I 0.00
8 Kate N. Golian, Magnolia 0.00

Class: 102 - Adult Equitation    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tanner L. Pfeffer, Rikki Tikki Tavi 48.00
2 Megan C. Ray, Mateo 43.00
3 Jill Hardie, Amuzing 0.00
4 Sara Santisi, Nikolai PS Z 33.00
5 Shelby N. Louge, Sollux 0.00
6 Rebecca Oldham, Worthy I 0.00
7 Avery S. Hart, Only in Paris 0.00
8 Kate N. Golian, Magnolia 0.00

Class: 103 - Adult Equitation - flat    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kate N. Golian, Magnolia 0.00
2 Megan C. Ray, Mateo 41.00
3 Shelby N. Louge, Sollux 0.00
4 Sara Santisi, Nikolai PS Z 31.00
5 Tanner L. Pfeffer, Rikki Tikki Tavi 30.00
6 Rebecca Oldham, Worthy I 0.00

Class: 104 - 15-17 Equitation    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kimberly Presper, Gregor V 0.00
2 Olivia M. Saldivar, Capable 0.00
3 Mya C. Boggs, First Kiss 0.00

Class: 105 - 15-17 Equitation    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Olivia M. Saldivar, Capable 0.00
2 Mya C. Boggs, First Kiss 0.00
3 Kimberly Presper, Gregor V 0.00

Class: 106 - 15-17 Equitation - flat    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Olivia M. Saldivar, Capable 0.00
2 Kimberly Presper, Gregor V 0.00
3 Mya C. Boggs, First Kiss 0.00

Class: 107 - 12-14 Equitation    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sofia Roberts, Skara Glen's Prologue 46.00
2 Maggie Jacobs, Cassinir 41.00
3 Ashley K. Stumm, See Forever/ Harmonie De La Cense 0.00
4 Mica Rose E. Frank, Drops of Jupiter 31.00
5 Alexander Alston, Ecuador 30.00
6 Tyler E. Ferris, Show Me 29.00

Class: 108 - 12-14 Equitation    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Alexander Alston, Ecuador 45.00
2 Maggie Jacobs, Cassinir 40.00
3 Tyler E. Ferris, Show Me 35.00
4 Sofia Roberts, Skara Glen's Prologue 30.00
5 Mica Rose E. Frank, Drops of Jupiter 29.00

Class: 109 - 12-14 Equitation - flat    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Maggie Jacobs, Cassinir 45.00
2 Alexander Alston, Ecuador 40.00
3 Mica Rose E. Frank, Drops of Jupiter 35.00
4 Sofia Roberts, Skara Glen's Prologue 30.00
5 Ashley K. Stumm, See Forever/ Harmonie De La Cense 0.00

Class: 110 - Children's Equitation    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Madison Fankhauser, Double Dutch 49.00
2 Sydney M. Miller, Chamonix 44.00
3 Katie G. Rankin, Kingston Lane 39.00
4 Claire Austin, Lila 34.00
5 Kora Dumpert, Eponine 0.00
6 Carly Haimerl, Euphoric 32.00
7 Maggie Jacobs, Tallulah 31.00
8 Brian H. Hardie, Elliance 0.00

Class: 111 - Children's Equitation    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Katie G. Rankin, Kingston Lane 48.00
2 Averill Smith, Captain Sparrow 0.00
3 Carly Haimerl, Euphoric 38.00
4 Claire Austin, Lila 33.00
5 Madison Fankhauser, Double Dutch 32.00
6 Brian H. Hardie, Elliance 0.00
7 Kora Dumpert, Eponine 0.00
8 Maggie Jacobs, Tallulah 29.00

Class: 112 - Children's Equitation - flat    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Katie G. Rankin, Kingston Lane 47.00
2 Madison Fankhauser, Double Dutch 42.00
3 Maggie Jacobs, Tallulah 37.00
4 Carly Haimerl, Euphoric 32.00
5 Claire Austin, Lila 31.00
6 Averill Smith, Captain Sparrow 0.00
7 Kora Dumpert, Eponine 0.00

Class: 126 - OHJA Medal 3'0"    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Adeline C. Pavlin, Ragazzo Carino 10.00
2 Maggie Jacobs, Cassinir 6.00
3 Katie G. Rankin, Kingston Lane 4.00
4 Madison Fankhauser, Double Dutch 2.00
5 Averill Smith, Captain Sparrow 0.00
6 Mica Rose E. Frank, Drops of Jupiter 0.50

Class: 201 - Baby Green Hunter    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 H. Deveruex, Michaella T. Gerlacher 50.00
2 Dalliance, Michaella T. Gerlacher 45.00
3 Rio Sinistra, Colleen Holton 0.00
4 Hifalutin, Jessica I. Jude 0.00
5 Story, Angela Moore 0.00
6 Windermere, Michaella T. Gerlacher 33.00
7 Lunar Tide, Tanner L. Pfeffer 0.00
8 Portofino 31.00

Class: 202 - Baby Green Hunter    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rio Sinistra, Colleen Holton 0.00
2 H. Deveruex, Michaella T. Gerlacher 45.00
3 Hifalutin, Jessica I. Jude 0.00
4 Dalliance, Michaella T. Gerlacher 35.00
5 A La Mode, Dana Kurrle 0.00
6 Portofino 33.00
7 Windermere, Michaella T. Gerlacher 32.00
8 Story, Angela Moore 0.00

Class: 203 - Baby Green Hunter    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 H. Deveruex, Michaella T. Gerlacher 51.00
2 Dalliance, Michaella T. Gerlacher 46.00
3 Guest List, Holly Helbig 41.00
4 Windermere, Michaella T. Gerlacher 36.00
5 Casual Date, Shaney Enck 0.00
6 A La Mode, Dana Kurrle 0.00
7 Hifalutin, Jessica I. Jude 0.00
8 Rio Sinistra, Colleen Holton 0.00

Class: 204 - Baby Green Hunter    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dalliance, Michaella T. Gerlacher 51.00
2 Windermere, Michaella T. Gerlacher 46.00
3 Guest List, Holly Helbig 41.00
4 H. Deveruex, Michaella T. Gerlacher 36.00
5 Hifalutin, Jessica I. Jude 0.00
6 A La Mode, Dana Kurrle 0.00
7 Rio Sinistra, Colleen Holton 0.00
8 Story, Angela Moore 0.00

Class: 205 - Baby Green Hunter - u/s    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Guest List, Holly Helbig 50.00
2 Portofino 45.00
3 Rio Sinistra, Colleen Holton 0.00
4 A La Mode, Dana Kurrle 0.00
5 Lunar Tide, Tanner L. Pfeffer 0.00
6 Dalliance, Michaella T. Gerlacher 33.00
7 Windermere, Michaella T. Gerlacher 32.00
8 H. Deveruex, Michaella T. Gerlacher 31.00

Class: 206 - Low Hunter    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Biscaya, Tess Vindischman 0.00
2 Magnolia, Michaella T. Gerlacher 0.00
3 Show Me, Lindsay N. Yinger 0.00
4 Monaco, Michaella T. Gerlacher 0.00
5 Top Of The Rock, Holly Helbig 36.00
6 Euphoric, Carly Haimerl 35.00
7 Worthy I, Rebecca Oldham 0.00
8 Sollux, Shelby N. Louge 0.00

Class: 207 - Low Hunter    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Show Me, Lindsay N. Yinger 0.00
2 Monaco, Michaella T. Gerlacher 0.00
3 Captain Sparrow, Averill Smith 0.00
4 Biscaya, Tess Vindischman 0.00
5 Double Dutch, Madison Fankhauser 0.00
6 Sollux, Shelby N. Louge 0.00
7 Top Of The Rock, Holly Helbig 34.00

Class: 208 - Low Hunter    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Herr Drosselmeyer, Anneliese Kolaska 53.00
2 Kingston Lane, Jeff Gogul 48.00
3 Show Me, Lindsay N. Yinger 0.00
4 Mateo, Megan C. Ray 38.00
5 Lanzarotti, Maria E. Kneipp 37.00
6 Amuzing, Jill Hardie 0.00
7 Euphoric, Carly Haimerl 35.00
8 Monaco, Michaella T. Gerlacher 0.00
9 Lila, Claire Austin 0.00

Class: 209 - Low Hunter    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Biscaya, Tess Vindischman 0.00
2 Kingston Lane, Jeff Gogul 47.00
3 Euphoric, Carly Haimerl 42.00
4 Lanzarotti, Maria E. Kneipp 37.00
5 Amuzing, Jill Hardie 0.00
6 Herr Drosselmeyer, Anneliese Kolaska 35.00
7 Mateo, Megan C. Ray 34.00
8 Monaco, Michaella T. Gerlacher 0.00
9 Show Me, Lindsay N. Yinger 0.00

Class: 210 - Low Hunter - u/s    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Biscaya, Tess Vindischman 0.00
2 Euphoric, Carly Haimerl 47.00
3 Monaco, Michaella T. Gerlacher 0.00
4 Show Me, Lindsay N. Yinger 0.00
5 Top Of The Rock, Holly Helbig 36.00

Class: 211 - TIP Low Thoroughbred Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Toppers Tale, Makalyn Williams 0.00
3 Pappy Van Winkle, Nichole E. Binkoski 0.00
4 Gem Mountain, Rachel Michel 0.00

Class: 212 - TIP Low Thoroughbred Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Toppers Tale, Makalyn Williams 0.00
3 Pappy Van Winkle, Nichole E. Binkoski 0.00
4 Gem Mountain, Rachel Michel 0.00

Class: 213 - TIP Low Thoroughbred Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Toppers Tale, Makalyn Williams 0.00
3 Pappy Van Winkle, Nichole E. Binkoski 0.00
4 Gem Mountain, Rachel Michel 0.00

Class: 214 - TIP Low Thoroughbred Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Toppers Tale, Makalyn Williams 0.00
2 Gem Mountain, Rachel Michel 0.00
3 Pappy Van Winkle, Nichole E. Binkoski 0.00

Class: 215 - TIP Low Thoroughbred Hunter 2'6" - u/s    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Toppers Tale, Makalyn Williams 0.00
3 Pappy Van Winkle, Nichole E. Binkoski 0.00
4 Gem Mountain, Rachel Michel 0.00

Class: 223 - Special Hunter    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rio Sinistra, Colleen Holton 0.00
2 Copperfield, Michaella T. Gerlacher 51.00
3 Godfrey, Charlotte E. Clark 0.00
4 Hedens Casmir, Madeline N. Nuckols 0.00
5 Windermere, Michaella T. Gerlacher 40.00
6 Rolling Stone, Kathryn Borden 39.00
7 Cavallo, Dana Kurrle 0.00
8 Pioneer, Kathryn Borden 37.00
9 Hifalutin, Jessica I. Jude 0.00

Class: 224 - Special Hunter    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Copperfield, Michaella T. Gerlacher 56.00
2 Watermark, Lindsay N. Yinger 0.00
3 Godfrey, Charlotte E. Clark 0.00
4 Cavallo, Dana Kurrle 0.00
5 H. Deveruex, Michaella T. Gerlacher 40.00
6 Hedens Casmir, Madeline N. Nuckols 0.00
7 Pioneer, Kathryn Borden 38.00
8 Matrix, Lindsay N. Yinger 37.00
9 Windermere, Michaella T. Gerlacher 0.00

Class: 225 - Special Hunter    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Caruso, Ashley A. DeMarco 58.00
2 Copperfield, Michaella T. Gerlacher 53.00
3 Elouan, Annette Spicker 48.00
4 Remway, Debbie A. Foley 43.00
5 Dalliance, Michaella T. Gerlacher 42.00
6 Cool Breeze OHS, Hanna M. Gossard 0.00
7 Dorchester, Holly Helbig 40.00
8 Godfrey, Charlotte E. Clark 0.00
9 Hedens Casmir, Madeline N. Nuckols 0.00

Class: 226 - Special Hunter    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Elouan, Annette Spicker 56.00
2 Caruso, Ashley A. DeMarco 51.00
3 Dorchester, Holly Helbig 46.00
4 Cool Breeze OHS, Hanna M. Gossard 0.00
5 Remway, Debbie A. Foley 40.00
6 Jackson, Alexis Palmer 39.00
7 Godfrey, Charlotte E. Clark 0.00
8 Hedens Casmir, Madeline N. Nuckols 0.00
9 Pioneer, Kathryn Borden 0.00

Class: 227 - Special Hunter - u/s    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Portofino 56.00
2 Rio Sinistra, Colleen Holton 0.00
3 Pioneer, Kathryn Borden 46.00
4 Hedens Casmir, Madeline N. Nuckols 0.00
5 Copperfield, Michaella T. Gerlacher 40.00
6 Wonderland, Kelsey Clarkson 39.00

Class: 241 - Intermediate Adult Equitation    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ashley A. DeMarco, Caruso 49.00
2 Dolora Schumacher, Speaking Softly 0.00
3 Jenna Rieder, Land's End 39.00
4 Debbie A. Foley, Remway 34.00
5 Alexis Palmer, Jackson 0.00
6 Heather Baumhardt, Ascension 0.00
7 Marley Vieta, Watermark 0.00
8 Sally Watanabe, Dennis 0.00

Class: 242 - Intermediate Adult Equitation    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Marley Vieta, Watermark 0.00
2 Jenna Rieder, Land's End 43.00
3 Debbie A. Foley, Remway 38.00
4 Heather Baumhardt, Ascension 0.00
5 Sally Watanabe, Dennis 0.00
6 Ashley A. DeMarco, Caruso 31.00
7 Dolora Schumacher, Speaking Softly 0.00

Class: 243 - Intermediate Adult Equitation - flat    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Marley Vieta, Watermark 0.00
2 Ashley A. DeMarco, Caruso 42.00
3 Sally Watanabe, Dennis 0.00
4 Debbie A. Foley, Remway 32.00
5 Alexis Palmer, Jackson 0.00
6 Jenna Rieder, Land's End 30.00
7 Dolora Schumacher, Speaking Softly 0.00

Class: 244 - Intermediate Children's Equitation    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Melodie Robitaille, Written In The Stars 54.00
2 Kallista K. Musselman, Rolling Stone 49.00
3 Abigail E. Crandell, Callatos 0.00
4 Ella E. Ballard, Woodford Reserve 39.00
5 Hanna M. Gossard, Cool Breeze OHS 0.00
6 Gracie Zinsmeister, Gracious 37.00
7 Shaney Enck, Casual Date 0.00
8 Reilly Gogul, Don't Push My Buttons 35.00

Class: 245 - Intermediate Children's Equitation    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Melodie Robitaille, Written In The Stars 54.00
2 Ella E. Ballard, Woodford Reserve 49.00
3 Kallista K. Musselman, Rolling Stone 44.00
4 Ava Mercker, Dorchester 39.00
5 Abigail E. Crandell, Callatos 0.00
6 Hanna M. Gossard, Cool Breeze OHS 0.00
7 Ellie Muter, Matrix 0.00
8 Makalyn Williams, Toppers Tale 35.00

Class: 246 - Intermediate Children's Equitation - flat    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kallista K. Musselman, Rolling Stone 52.00
2 Shaney Enck, Casual Date 0.00
3 Ella E. Ballard, Woodford Reserve 42.00
4 Melodie Robitaille, Written In The Stars 37.00
5 Hanna M. Gossard, Cool Breeze OHS 0.00
6 Ava Mercker, Dorchester 35.00
7 Madelyn Kuhn, Gentleman George 34.00
8 Isabel M. Evans, One Last Laugh 33.00

Class: 250 - OHJA Medal 2'0" & 2'6"    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Melodie Robitaille, Written In The Stars 10.00
2 Ella E. Ballard, Woodford Reserve 6.00
3 Charlotte Oulanoff, Inspired 4.00
4 Ella G. Norman, Captain Nemo 2.00
5 Rose Mary J. Rail, Lanzarotti 1.00
6 Ava Mercker, Dorchester 0.50
7 Kallista K. Musselman, Rolling Stone 0.00
8 Peyton E. Fillman, Monaco 0.00
9 Isabel Kaiser, MCG's Rainbow 0.00

Class: 305 - Children's Hunter Pony    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Crown Ridge Footloose, Vanessa Mazzoli 0.00
2 Lapinwood Magic Show, Ariana N. Angelis 0.00
3 Whoop Di Doo, Sophie Miller 37.00
4 Captain Nemo, Ella G. Norman 32.00
5 Struck By Whitening, Madison Worst 31.00
6 Sedona, Sophia Murray 0.00
7 Reynard Neptune, Lilly N. Yinger 0.00

Class: 306 - Children's Hunter Pony    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sedona, Sophia Murray 0.00
2 Crown Ridge Footloose, Vanessa Mazzoli 0.00
3 Lapinwood Magic Show, Ariana N. Angelis 0.00
4 Whoop Di Doo, Sophie Miller 32.00
5 Captain Nemo, Ella G. Norman 31.00
6 Reynard Neptune, Lilly N. Yinger 0.00
7 Struck By Whitening, Madison Worst 29.00

Class: 307 - Children's Hunter Pony    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Crown Ridge Footloose, Vanessa Mazzoli 0.00
2 Struck By Whitening, Madison Worst 42.00
3 Sedona, Sophia Murray 0.00
4 Whoop Di Doo, Sophie Miller 32.00
5 Captain Nemo, Ella G. Norman 31.00
6 Reynard Neptune, Lilly N. Yinger 0.00
7 Lapinwood Magic Show, Ryan Lindemore 0.00

Class: 308 - Children's Hunter Pony    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Crown Ridge Footloose, Vanessa Mazzoli 0.00
2 Whoop Di Doo, Sophie Miller 42.00
3 Lapinwood Magic Show, Ryan Lindemore 0.00
4 Captain Nemo, Ella G. Norman 32.00
5 Sedona, Sophia Murray 0.00
6 Struck By Whitening, Madison Worst 30.00
7 Reynard Neptune, Lilly N. Yinger 0.00

Class: 309 - Children's Hunter Pony - u/s    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lapinwood Magic Show, Ariana N. Angelis 0.00
2 Reynard Neptune, Lilly N. Yinger 0.00
3 Crown Ridge Footloose, Vanessa Mazzoli 0.00
4 Captain Nemo, Ella G. Norman 32.00
5 Whoop Di Doo, Sophie Miller 31.00
6 Struck By Whitening, Madison Worst 30.00
7 Sedona, Sophia Murray 0.00

Class: 310 - OHJA Medal 1'6" -2'3"    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Alex Friedman, Lolita 10.00
2 Kasey Wares, Serendipity 6.00
3 Addison Alderman, Jesimbria 4.00
4 Frances Conti, Number the Stars 2.00
5 Ava L. Roof, Our Little Rascal 1.00
6 Madeline E. Havens, Dreamaker 0.50
7 Emilie Smith, Out of Money 0.00
8 Ava J. Trusewicz, Bubbles 'n' Squeak 0.00

Class: 311 - Future Hunter    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bonaducci, Jessica Borton 0.00
2 Simply Smart, Dana Kurrle 0.00
3 Marquette, Susan Burke 0.00
4 Izarra Reina S, Elizabeth A. Calvert 0.00
5 Truly A Love, Dana Kurrle 0.00
6 Patchwork Zodiac, Kathryn E. Osborn 0.00
7 Struck By Whitening, Madison Worst 29.00

Class: 312 - Future Hunter    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Struck By Whitening, Madison Worst 47.00
2 Truly A Love, Dana Kurrle 0.00
3 Simply Smart, Dana Kurrle 0.00
4 Bonaducci, Jessica Borton 0.00
5 Marquette, Susan Burke 0.00
6 Izarra Reina S, Elizabeth A. Calvert 0.00
7 Patchwork Zodiac, Kathryn E. Osborn 0.00

Class: 313 - Future Hunter    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Simply Smart, Dana Kurrle 0.00
2 Bonaducci, Jessica Borton 0.00
3 Marquette, Leah A. Smaller 0.00
4 Patchwork Zodiac, Kathryn E. Osborn 0.00
5 Razans Lady Meg, Ashley K. Stumm 0.00
6 Izarra Reina S, Elizabeth A. Calvert 0.00

Class: 314 - Future Hunter    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Simply Smart, Dana Kurrle 0.00
2 Marquette, Leah A. Smaller 0.00
3 Bonaducci, Jessica Borton 0.00
4 Izarra Reina S, Elizabeth A. Calvert 0.00
5 Razans Lady Meg, Ashley K. Stumm 0.00
6 Patchwork Zodiac, Kathryn E. Osborn 0.00

Class: 315 - Future Hunter - u/s    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bonaducci, Jessica Borton 0.00
2 Patchwork Zodiac, Kathryn E. Osborn 0.00
3 Simply Smart, Dana Kurrle 0.00
4 Struck By Whitening, Madison Worst 32.00
5 Izarra Reina S, Elizabeth A. Calvert 0.00

Class: 331 - Medium/ Large Pony Conformation Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lucerno, Maggie Jacobs 0.00
2 Don't Push My Buttons, Reilly Gogul 38.00
3 Miss Bermuda, Lilly N. Yinger 33.00

Class: 332 - Medium/ Large Pony Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Don't Push My Buttons, Reilly Gogul 43.00
2 Lucerno, Maggie Jacobs 0.00
3 Miss Bermuda, Lilly N. Yinger 33.00

Class: 333 - Medium/ Large Pony Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lucerno, Maggie Jacobs 0.00
2 Don't Push My Buttons, Reilly Gogul 38.00
3 Miss Bermuda, Lilly N. Yinger 33.00

Class: 334 - Medium/ Large Pony Handy Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lucerno, Maggie Jacobs 0.00
2 Don't Push My Buttons, Reilly Gogul 38.00
3 Miss Bermuda, Lilly N. Yinger 33.00

Class: 335 - Medium/ Large Pony Hunter - u/s    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Miss Bermuda, Lilly N. Yinger 43.00
2 Don't Push My Buttons, Reilly Gogul 38.00
3 Lucerno, Maggie Jacobs 0.00

Class: 341 - Very Low Non-Pro Hunter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Esperanto, Kate L. Hoch-howard 0.00
2 Arbor Bay, Darcey D. Wolfe 39.00
3 Calliope, Davina D. Beck 34.00
4 Lapinwood Magic Show, Ryan Lindemore 0.00

Class: 342 - Very Low Non-Pro Hunter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Calliope, Davina D. Beck 44.00
2 Lapinwood Magic Show, Ryan Lindemore 0.00
3 Arbor Bay, Darcey D. Wolfe 34.00
4 Esperanto, Kate L. Hoch-howard 0.00

Class: 343 - Very Low Non-Pro Hunter    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Calliope, Davina D. Beck 45.00
2 Truly A Love, Jenna Stevens 0.00
3 Arbor Bay, Darcey D. Wolfe 35.00
4 Lapinwood Magic Show, Ryan Lindemore 0.00

Class: 344 - Very Low Non-Pro Hunter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Arbor Bay, Darcey D. Wolfe 44.00
2 Calliope, Davina D. Beck 39.00
3 Truly A Love, Jenna Stevens 0.00
4 Lapinwood Magic Show, Ryan Lindemore 0.00

Class: 345 - Very Low Non-Pro Hunter - u/s    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Calliope, Davina D. Beck 43.00
2 Esperanto, Kate L. Hoch-howard 0.00
3 Arbor Bay, Darcey D. Wolfe 33.00

Class: 351 - Walk/Trot Equitation    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Delanie Borders, Camelot 0.00
2 Ava Barnes, Catch Me If You Can 43.00
3 Noa Dunkle, Over the Moon 0.00
4 June Hunkins, Commissioner Bill 0.00
5 Elizabeth Walters, Girl Next Door 32.00
6 Georgia Q. Pulvino, Codebreaker 31.00
7 Jadyn D. Eldridge, Gotchur Money's Worth 0.00
8 Caroline Mally, Crackerjack 0.00

Class: 352 - Walk/Trot Equitation    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ava Barnes, Catch Me If You Can 48.00
2 Delanie Borders, Camelot 0.00
3 Noa Dunkle, Over the Moon 0.00
4 June Hunkins, Commissioner Bill 0.00
5 Elizabeth Walters, Girl Next Door 32.00
6 Jadyn D. Eldridge, Gotchur Money's Worth 0.00
7 Georgia Q. Pulvino, Codebreaker 30.00
8 Caroline Mally, Crackerjack 0.00

Class: 353 - Walk/Trot Equitation    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Delanie Borders, Camelot 0.00
2 Ava Barnes, Catch Me If You Can 43.00
3 Noa Dunkle, Over the Moon 0.00
4 Georgia Q. Pulvino, Codebreaker 33.00
5 Jadyn D. Eldridge, Gotchur Money's Worth 0.00
6 Caroline Mally, Crackerjack 0.00
7 Elizabeth Walters, Girl Next Door 30.00
8 June Hunkins, Commissioner Bill 0.00

Class: 354 - Walk/Trot Equitation    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ava Barnes, Catch Me If You Can 48.00
2 Delanie Borders, Camelot 0.00
3 June Hunkins, Commissioner Bill 0.00
4 Caroline Mally, Crackerjack 0.00
5 Georgia Q. Pulvino, Codebreaker 32.00
6 Elizabeth Walters, Girl Next Door 31.00
7 Jadyn D. Eldridge, Gotchur Money's Worth 0.00
8 Noa Dunkle, Over the Moon 0.00

Class: 355 - Walk/Trot Equitation - flat    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Noa Dunkle, Over the Moon 0.00
2 Delanie Borders, Camelot 0.00
3 Ava Barnes, Catch Me If You Can 38.00
4 Caroline Mally, Crackerjack 0.00
5 June Hunkins, Commissioner Bill 0.00
6 Jadyn D. Eldridge, Gotchur Money's Worth 0.00
7 Elizabeth Walters, Girl Next Door 30.00
8 Georgia Q. Pulvino, Codebreaker 29.00

Class: 356 - Crossrails Equitation    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Helen Griffith, Hillcrest Red & Blue 0.00
2 Delanie Borders, Camelot 0.00
3 Ava Barnes, Catch Me If You Can 42.00
4 Lacy N. Yinger, Favor 37.00
5 Jadyn D. Eldridge, Gotchur Money's Worth 0.00
6 Emma Warry, Fabiano 0.00
7 Natalie Pillar, All In Perspective 0.00
8 Audra Hall, Westin 0.00

Class: 357 - Crossrails Equitation    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Helen Griffith, Hillcrest Red & Blue 0.00
2 Ava Barnes, Catch Me If You Can 47.00
3 Emma Warry, Fabiano 0.00
4 Natalie Pillar, All In Perspective 0.00
5 Lacy N. Yinger, Favor 36.00
6 Audra Hall, Westin 0.00
7 Sara Tentler, Annie Rooney 0.00
8 Jadyn D. Eldridge, Gotchur Money's Worth 0.00

Class: 358 - Crossrails Equitation    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ava Barnes, Catch Me If You Can 52.00
2 Helen Griffith, Hillcrest Red & Blue 0.00
3 Lacy N. Yinger, Favor 42.00
4 Delanie Borders, Camelot 0.00
5 Sara Tentler, Annie Rooney 0.00
6 Audra Hall, Westin 0.00
7 Emma Warry, Fabiano 0.00
8 Natalie Pillar, All In Perspective 0.00

Class: 359 - Crossrails Equitation    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Delanie Borders, Camelot 0.00
2 Helen Griffith, Hillcrest Red & Blue 0.00
3 Natalie Pillar, All In Perspective 0.00
4 Ava Barnes, Catch Me If You Can 37.00
5 Jadyn D. Eldridge, Gotchur Money's Worth 0.00
6 Sara Tentler, Annie Rooney 0.00
7 Collier Hansell, Special Dark 0.00
8 Emma Warry, Fabiano 0.00

Class: 360 - Crossrails Equitation - flat    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Delanie Borders, Camelot 0.00
2 Michael Long, Erickson 0.00
3 Natalie Pillar, All In Perspective 0.00
4 Lacy N. Yinger, Favor 37.00
5 Ava Barnes, Catch Me If You Can 36.00
6 Helen Griffith, Hillcrest Red & Blue 0.00
7 Collier Hansell, Special Dark 0.00
8 Sara Tentler, Annie Rooney 0.00

Class: 361 - Short Stirrup Hunter    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dreammaker, Madeline E. Havens 0.00
2 Number the Stars, Frances Conti 0.00
3 Jesimbria, Addison Alderman 0.00
4 Serendipity, Kasey Wares 35.00
5 Bubbles 'n' Squeak, Ava J. Trusewicz 0.00
6 Our Little Rascal, Ava L. Roof 33.00
7 Out of Money, Emilie Smith 0.00
8 Jack in the Box, Britton Bachelor 31.00

Class: 362 - Short Stirrup Hunter    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dreammaker, Madeline E. Havens 0.00
2 Chantilly Blue, Ainsley M. Russell 0.00
3 Bubbles 'n' Squeak, Ava J. Trusewicz 0.00
4 Number the Stars, Frances Conti 0.00
5 Jesimbria, Addison Alderman 0.00
6 Jack in the Box, Britton Bachelor 33.00
7 Hudson, Sarah Ibel 0.00
8 Serendipity, Kasey Wares 31.00

Class: 363 - Short Stirrup Hunter    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dreammaker, Madeline E. Havens 0.00
2 Jesimbria, Addison Alderman 0.00
3 Number the Stars, Frances Conti 0.00
4 Serendipity, Kasey Wares 35.00
5 Out of Money, Emilie Smith 0.00
6 Our Little Rascal, Ava L. Roof 33.00
7 Hudson, Sarah Ibel 0.00
8 Jack in the Box, Britton Bachelor 31.00

Class: 364 - Short Stirrup Hunter    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Serendipity, Kasey Wares 50.00
2 Dreammaker, Madeline E. Havens 0.00
3 Our Little Rascal, Ava L. Roof 40.00
4 Number the Stars, Frances Conti 0.00
5 Jesimbria, Addison Alderman 0.00
6 Out of Money, Emilie Smith 0.00
7 Hudson, Sarah Ibel 0.00
8 Chantilly Blue, Ainsley M. Russell 0.00

Class: 365 - Short Stirrup Hunter - u/s    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chantilly Blue, Ainsley M. Russell 0.00
2 Our Little Rascal, Ava L. Roof 45.00
3 Out of Money, Emilie Smith 0.00
4 Dreammaker, Madeline E. Havens 0.00
5 Number the Stars, Frances Conti 0.00
6 Serendipity, Kasey Wares 33.00
7 Bubbles 'n' Squeak, Ava J. Trusewicz 0.00
8 Jack in the Box, Britton Bachelor 31.00

Class: 366 - Short Stirrup Equitation    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kasey Wares, Serendipity 50.00
2 Ava L. Roof, Our Little Rascal 45.00
3 Madeline E. Havens, Dreammaker 40.00
4 Addison Alderman, Jesimbria 35.00
5 Emilie Smith, Out of Money 0.00
6 Britton Bachelor, Jack in the Box 33.00
7 Frances Conti, Number the Stars 32.00
8 Ava J. Trusewicz, Bubbles 'n' Squeak 0.00

Class: 367 - Short Stirrup Equitation    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Addison Alderman, Jesimbria 50.00
2 Frances Conti, Number the Stars 45.00
3 Madeline E. Havens, Dreammaker 40.00
4 Ava L. Roof, Our Little Rascal 35.00
5 Britton Bachelor, Jack in the Box 34.00
6 Kasey Wares, Serendipity 33.00
7 Emilie Smith, Out of Money 0.00
8 Ava J. Trusewicz, Bubbles 'n' Squeak 0.00

Class: 368 - Short Stirrup Equitation - flat    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kasey Wares, Serendipity 50.00
2 Emilie Smith, Out of Money 0.00
3 Britton Bachelor, Jack in the Box 40.00
4 Madeline E. Havens, Dreamaker 35.00
5 Ava L. Roof, Our Little Rascal 34.00
6 Ainsley M. Russell, Chantilly Blue 33.00
7 Frances Conti, Number the Stars 32.00
8 Addison Alderman, Jesimbria 31.00

Class: 381 - Limit Rider Hunter Sec A    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Olano, Anne L. Cooper 48.00
2 Erin Meadows Irish Creme, Reese E. Fillman 0.00
3 Windermere, Amelia M. Brownstein 38.00
4 Only the Brave, Sophie Peacock 0.00
5 Grey's Anatomy, Alexis Neville 0.00
6 Lolita, Alex Friedman 0.00
7 Annie Rooney, Claudia McKinney 0.00
8 Morning Glory, Tessa L. Lakatos 29.00

Class: 382 - Limit Rider Hunter Sec A    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lolita, Alex Friedman 0.00
2 Only the Brave, Sophie Peacock 0.00
3 Olano, Anne L. Cooper 38.00
4 Annie Rooney, Claudia McKinney 0.00
5 Erin Meadows Irish Creme, Reese E. Fillman 0.00
6 Grey's Anatomy, Alexis Neville 0.00
7 Morning Glory, Tessa L. Lakatos 30.00
8 Windermere, Amelia M. Brownstein 29.00

Class: 383 - Limit Rider Hunter Sec A    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Olano, Anne L. Cooper 48.00
2 Erin Meadows Irish Creme, Reese E. Fillman 0.00
3 Morning Glory, Tessa L. Lakatos 38.00
4 Annie Rooney, Claudia McKinney 0.00
5 Grey's Anatomy, Alexis Neville 0.00
6 Windermere, Amelia M. Brownstein 31.00
7 Lolita, Alex Friedman 0.00
8 Only the Brave, Sophie Peacock 0.00

Class: 384 - Limit Rider Hunter Sec A    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Olano, Anne L. Cooper 48.00
2 Morning Glory, Tessa L. Lakatos 43.00
3 Grey's Anatomy, Alexis Neville 0.00
4 Only the Brave, Sophie Peacock 0.00
5 Annie Rooney, Claudia McKinney 0.00
6 Lolita, Alex Friedman 0.00
7 Windermere, Amelia M. Brownstein 30.00

Class: 385 - Limit Rider Hunter Sec A - u/s    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Erin Meadows Irish Creme, Reese E. Fillman 0.00
2 Windermere, Amelia M. Brownstein 43.00
3 Only the Brave, Sophie Peacock 0.00
4 Morning Glory, Tessa L. Lakatos 33.00
5 Olano, Anne L. Cooper 32.00
6 Lolita, Alex Friedman 0.00
7 Annie Rooney, Claudia McKinney 0.00
8 Grey's Anatomy, Alexis Neville 0.00

Class: 386 - Limit Rider Equitation Sec A    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Alex Friedman, Lolita 48.00
2 Claudia McKinney, Annie Rooney 0.00
3 Alexis Neville, Grey's Anatomy 0.00
4 Sophie Peacock, Only the Brave 0.00
5 Reese E. Fillman, Erin Meadows Irish Creme 32.00
6 Tessa L. Lakatos, Morning Glory 31.00
7 Amelia M. Brownstein, Windermere 30.00

Class: 387 - Limit Rider Equitation Sec A    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tessa L. Lakatos, Morning Glory 48.00
2 Anne L. Cooper, Olano 0.00
3 Sophie Peacock, Only the Brave 0.00
4 Alexis Neville, Grey's Anatomy 0.00
5 Alex Friedman, Lolita 32.00
6 Claudia McKinney, Annie Rooney 0.00
7 Reese E. Fillman, Erin Meadows Irish Creme 30.00
8 Amelia M. Brownstein, Windermere 29.00

Class: 388 - Limit Rider Equitation Sec A - flat    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Reese E. Fillman, Erin Meadows Irish Creme 47.00
2 Sophie Peacock, Only the Brave 0.00
3 Tessa L. Lakatos, Morning Glory 37.00
4 Alex Friedman, Lolita 32.00
5 Amelia M. Brownstein, Windermere 31.00
6 Alexis Neville, Grey's Anatomy 0.00
7 Claudia McKinney, Annie Rooney 0.00

Class: 407 - Low Schooling Jumper 0.90m II.2.b    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Satins Angel, Alexa Lee 53.00
2 Nikolai PS Z, Sara Santisi 48.00
3 Oskar's Crown Jewel, Jessica I. Jude 0.00
4 Bellagio, Courtney L. Newby 38.00
5 Backlash, Megan C. Ray 37.00
6 Eskoriale, Tessa Yinger 0.00
7 Capable, Olivia M. Saldivar 0.00
8 Misunderstood, Zoe M. Eddy 0.00

Class: 408 - Low Schooling Jumper 0.90m II..2.1    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Eskoriale, Tessa Yinger 0.00
2 Satins Angel, Alexa Lee 48.00
3 Misunderstood, Zoe M. Eddy 0.00
4 Lucky Penny, Hana Fleischer 0.00
5 The Phantom, Grace M. Cantrell 0.00

Class: 409 - Low Schooling Jumper 0.90m Table II.2.c    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Misunderstood, Zoe M. Eddy 0.00
2 Satins Angel, Alexa Lee 48.00
3 Cornetta KF, Charlotte E. Clark 0.00
4 Life Of Riley, Brooke Kulasa 0.00

Class: 410 - Medium Schooling Jumper 1.00m II.2.1    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Weston, Jordan E. Renzi 49.00
2 Bellagia HH, Adelaide Arthur 0.00
3 Parat, Alisa D. Albers 0.00
4 Fantaztic, Jeffrey Liptrap 0.00
5 Rentier, Jenna E. Howard 0.00
6 Talinsky, Blaine Yaffee 0.00
7 Superfly, Courtney L. Newby 0.00
8 Renoir WF, Jessica L. Franken 0.00

Class: 411 - Medium Schooling Jumper 1.00m II.2.b    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fantaztic, Jeffrey Liptrap 0.00
2 Rentier, Jenna E. Howard 0.00
3 Drops of Jupiter, Mica Rose E. Frank 39.00
4 Sandro D'amaury, Annie Goldstein 0.00

Class: 412 - Medium Schooling Jumper 1.00m II.2.c    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Debonair, Claire Garland 49.00
2 Letís Dance HU, Meg M. McTiver 0.00

Class: 413 - High Schooling Jumper 1.10m II.2.b    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ballandra, Michaella T. Gerlacher 47.00
2 Ragazzo Carino, Adeline C. Pavlin 42.00
3 See Forever/ Harmonie De La Cense, Ashley K. Stumm 0.00
4 Brecourt, Lindsay N. Yinger 0.00
5 Sandro D'amaury, Annie Goldstein 0.00
6 Drops of Jupiter, Mica Rose E. Frank 30.00

Class: 414 - High Schooling Jumper 1.10m II.2.1    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ballandra, Michaella T. Gerlacher 47.00
2 Letís Dance HU, Meg M. McTiver 0.00

Class: 415 - High Schooling Jumper 1.10m II.2.c    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cornetta KF, Charlotte E. Clark 0.00
2 Parat, Alisa D. Albers 0.00
3 Ballandra, Michaella T. Gerlacher 37.00
4 Letís Dance HU, Meg M. McTiver 0.00

Class: 419 - Intermediate Children's/ Adult Jumper    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Santina CTF, Sofia Priller 0.00
2 Nina Du Reverdy, Ameera Fullen 43.00
3 Woodford Reserve, Ella E. Ballard 38.00
4 Watkiekie, Katie Hogan 0.00
5 Lupicoeur, Victor Dehm 0.00
6 The Wizard, Jill Howard 0.00

Class: 420 - Intermediate Children's/ Adult Jumper    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Santina CTF, Sofia Priller 0.00
2 The Wizard, Jill Howard 0.00
3 Plain Jane, Jenna M. Parry 38.00
4 Nina Du Reverdy, Ameera Fullen 33.00
5 Lupicoeur, Victor Dehm 0.00
6 Watkiekie, Katie Hogan 0.00
7 Woodford Reserve, Ella E. Ballard 30.00
8 GREAT POCO SMOKE, Paige B. Mox 0.00

Class: 421 - Intermediate Children's/ Adult Jumper    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Nina Du Reverdy, Ameera Fullen 48.00
2 Santina CTF, Sofia Priller 0.00
3 Plain Jane, Jenna M. Parry 38.00
4 Watkiekie, Katie Hogan 0.00
5 GREAT POCO SMOKE, Paige B. Mox 0.00
6 The Wizard, Jill Howard 0.00
7 Lupicoeur, Victor Dehm 0.00
8 Woodford Reserve, Ella E. Ballard 29.00

Class: 422 - Novice Children's/Adult Jumper    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Beetle VH, Jennifer Hutson 0.00
2 Lucky Penny, Hana Fleischer 0.00
3 Pearl Izumi, Kaylin Melnyk 0.00
4 Misunderstood, Zoe M. Eddy 0.00
5 Backlash, Megan C. Ray 35.00
6 Eskoriale, Tessa Yinger 0.00
7 The Phantom, Grace M. Cantrell 0.00
8 Stuck On Tuck, Claire Dague 0.00

Class: 423 - Novice Children's/Adult Jumper    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Eskoriale, Tessa Yinger 0.00
2 Beetle VH, Jennifer Hutson 0.00
3 Satins Angel, Alexa Lee 41.00
4 The Phantom, Grace M. Cantrell 0.00
5 Backlash, Megan C. Ray 35.00
6 Pearl Izumi, Kaylin Melnyk 0.00
7 Misunderstood, Zoe M. Eddy 0.00
8 Eponine, Kora Dumpert 0.00

Class: 424 - Novice Children's/Adult Jumper    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Backlash, Megan C. Ray 51.00
2 Satins Angel, Alexa Lee 46.00
3 Lucky Penny, Hana Fleischer 0.00
4 Eskoriale, Tessa Yinger 0.00
5 Eponine, Kora Dumpert 0.00
6 Stuck On Tuck, Claire Dague 0.00
7 Beetle VH, Jennifer Hutson 0.00
8 The Phantom, Grace M. Cantrell 0.00

Class: 426 - Low Children's/Adult Jumper II.2.1    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Nikolai PS Z, Sara Santisi 57.00
2 Bellagia HH, Adelaide Arthur 0.00
3 Weston, Jordan E. Renzi 47.00
4 Sandro D'amaury, Annie Goldstein 0.00
5 Life Of Riley, Brooke Kulasa 0.00
6 Debonair, Claire Garland 40.00
7 Captain Sparrow, Averill Smith 0.00
8 Caveat, James W. Harrison 0.00

Class: 427 - Low Children's/Adult Jumper II.2.c    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sandro D'amaury, Annie Goldstein 0.00
2 Nikolai PS Z, Sara Santisi 52.00
3 Life Of Riley, Brooke Kulasa 0.00
4 Bellagia HH, Adelaide Arthur 0.00
5 Captain Sparrow, Averill Smith 0.00
6 Debonair, Claire Garland 40.00
7 Centurion, James W. Harrison 0.00
8 Caveat, James W. Harrison 0.00

Class: 428 - Low Children's/Adult Jumper 1.00m    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Weston, Jordan E. Renzi 57.00
2 Sandro D'amaury, Annie Goldstein 0.00
3 Final Touch, Megan N. MacNaughton 0.00
4 Debonair, Claire Garland 42.00
5 Bellagia HH, Adelaide Arthur 0.00
6 Renoir WF, Jessica L. Franken 0.00
7 Centurion, James W. Harrison 0.00
8 Rentier, Jenna E. Howard 0.00

Class: 429 - High Children's/Adult Jumper II.2.c    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 See Forever/ Harmonie De La Cense, Ashley K. Stumm 0.00
2 Grandis Van T Heike, Lauren G. Hall 0.00
3 Himalayan Oolong, Adelaide Arthur 35.00
4 Sandro D'amaury, Annie Goldstein 0.00

Class: 430 - High Children's/Adult Jumper II.2.b    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Grandis Van T Heike, Lauren G. Hall 0.00
2 See Forever/ Harmonie De La Cense, Ashley K. Stumm 0.00
3 Himalayan Oolong, Adelaide Arthur 35.00
4 Sandro D'amaury, Annie Goldstein 0.00
5 Ragazzo Carino, Adeline C. Pavlin 29.00

Class: 431 - High Children's/Adult Jumper II.2.1    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Himalayan Oolong, Adelaide Arthur 45.00
2 Grandis Van T Heike, Lauren G. Hall 0.00
3 Sandro D'amaury, Annie Goldstein 0.00
4 See Forever/ Harmonie De La Cense, Ashley K. Stumm 0.00

Class: 432 - $1500 NAL/WIHS Child/Adult Classic 1.15m II    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 See Forever/ Harmonie De La Cense, Ashley K. Stumm 0.00
2 Ragazzo Carino, Adeline C. Pavlin 40.00
3 Sandro D'amaury, Annie Goldstein 0.00
4 Grandis Van T Heike, Lauren G. Hall 0.00
5 Himalayan Oolong, Adelaide Arthur 29.00

Class: 1381 - Limit Rider Hunter Sec B    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Volpez, Allison Remo 0.00
2 Marquette, Susan Burke 0.00
3 Turn the Page, Sydney E. Clark 36.00
4 Good Times, Rachel V. Fadel 0.00
5 Herzmond, Allison Clark 0.00

Class: 1382 - Limit Rider Hunter Sec B    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Good Times, Rachel V. Fadel 0.00
2 Volpez, Allison Remo 0.00
3 Herzmond, Allison Clark 0.00
4 Marquette, Susan Burke 0.00
5 A La Mode, Elise Dumpert 0.00

Class: 1383 - Limit Rider Hunter Sec B    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Volpez, Allison Remo 0.00
2 Good Times, Rachel V. Fadel 0.00
3 Turn the Page, Sydney E. Clark 36.00
4 Marquette, Susan Burke 0.00
5 Herzmond, Allison Clark 0.00
6 A La Mode, Elise Dumpert 0.00

Class: 1384 - Limit Rider Hunter Sec B    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Good Times, Rachel V. Fadel 0.00
2 Volpez, Allison Remo 0.00
3 Turn the Page, Sydney E. Clark 36.00
4 A La Mode, Elise Dumpert 0.00
5 Herzmond, Allison Clark 0.00
6 Marquette, Susan Burke 0.00

Class: 1385 - Limit Rider Hunter Sec B - u/s    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 A La Mode, Elise Dumpert 0.00
2 Good Times, Rachel V. Fadel 0.00
3 Marquette, Susan Burke 0.00
4 Herzmond, Allison Clark 0.00
5 Turn the Page, Sydney E. Clark 30.00

Class: 1386 - Limit Rider Equitation Sec B    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rachel V. Fadel, Good Times 45.00
2 Sydney E. Clark, Turn the Page 40.00
3 Susan Burke, Marquette 0.00
4 Allison Clark, Herzmond 0.00
5 Elise Dumpert, A La Mode 0.00

Class: 1387 - Limit Rider Equitation Sec B    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rachel V. Fadel, Good Times 46.00
2 Allison Remo, Volpez 0.00
3 Sydney E. Clark, Turn the Page 36.00
4 Allison Clark, Herzmond 0.00
5 Susan Burke, Marquette 0.00
6 Elise Dumpert, A La Mode 0.00

Class: 1388 - Limit Rider Equitation Sec B - flat    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rachel V. Fadel, Good Times 45.00
2 Sydney E. Clark, Turn the Page 40.00
3 Allison Clark, Herzmond 0.00
4 Susan Burke, Marquette 0.00
5 Elise Dumpert, A La Mode 0.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top